VVIP Status |
S.No | Name | State Name | Constituency Name | Party Name | Status | Vote Margin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUEL ORAM | ORISSA | SUNDARGARH | BJP | Loss | |
2 | DAGGUBATI PURANDESWARI | ANDHRA PRADESH | VISAKHAPATNAM | INC | Won | |
3 | GIRIDHAR GOMANGA | ORISSA | KORAPUT | INC | Loss | |
4 | RAHUL GANDHI | UTTAR PRADESH | AMETHI | INC | Won | |
5 | SONIA GANDHI | UTTAR PRADESH | RAEBARELI | INC | Won | |
6 | SHIBU SOREN | JHARKHAND | DUMKA (ST) | JMM | Won | |
7 | MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG | MAHARASHTRA | BEED | BJP | Won | |
8 | BRAJAKISHORE TRIPATHY | ORISSA | PURI | BJP | Loss | |
9 | AJIT SINGH | UTTAR PRADESH | BAGHPAT | RLD | Won | |
10 | AJAY SINGH CHAUTALA | HARYANA | BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH | INLD | Loss | |
11 | JAIPAL REDDY SUDINI | ANDHRA PRADESH | CHEVELLA | INC | Won | |
12 | YASHWANT SINHA | JHARKHAND | HAZARIBAGH | BJP | Won | |
13 | LALU PRASAD | BIHAR | PATALIPUTRA | RJD | Loss | |
14 | GEORGE FERNANDES | BIHAR | MUZAFFARPUR | IND | Loss | |
15 | CHIDAMBARAM P | TAMIL NADU | SIVAGANGA | INC | Won | |
16 | SHARAD YADAV | BIHAR | MADHEPURA | JDU | Won | |
17 | RENUKA CHOWDHURY | ANDHRA PRADESH | KHAMMAM | INC | Loss | |
18 | VIJAY GOEL | NCT OF DELHI | NEW DELHI | BJP | Loss | |
19 | I.D.SWAMI | HARYANA | KARNAL | BJP | Loss | |
20 | L.K. ADVANI | GUJARAT | GANDHINAGAR | BJP | Won | |
21 | PRANAB MUKHARJEE | WEST BENGAL | JANGIPUR | INC | Won | |
22 | GURUDAS DASGUPTA | WEST BENGAL | GHATAL | CPI | Won | |
23 | MULAYAM SINGH YADAV | UTTAR PRADESH | MAINPURI | SP | Won | |
24 | SELJA | HARYANA | AMBALA (SC) | INC | Won | |
25 | (DR.) GIRIJA VYAS | RAJASTHAN | CHITTORGARH | INC | Won | |
26 | RAJNATH SINGH | UTTAR PRADESH | GHAZIABAD | BJP | Won | |
27 | SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR | MAHARASHTRA | SOLAPUR | INC | Won | |
28 | PAWAR SHARAD | MAHARASHTRA | MADHA | NCP | Won | |
29 | PRAFULL PATEL | MAHARASHTRA | BHANDRA-GONDIA | NCP | Won | |
30 | HARENDRAKUMAR PATHAK | GUJARAT | AHMEDABAD-EAST | BJP | Won | |
31 | RAM VILAS PASWAN | BIHAR | HAJIPUR (SC) | LJP | Loss | |
32 | DR.FAROOQ ABDULLAH | JAMMU-KASHMIR | SRINAGAR | NC | Won | |
33 | MAMATA BANERJEE | WEST BENGAL | KOLKATA DAKSHIN | TMC | Won | |
34 | SHANKARSINH VAGHELA | GUJARAT | PANCHMAHAL | INC | Loss | |
35 | H.D.DEVEGOUDA | KARNATAKA | HASSAN | JDS | Won | |
36 | AGATHA K. SANGMA | MEGHALAYA | TURA (ST) | NCP | Won | |
37 | JASWANT SINGH | WEST BENGAL | DARJEELING | BJP | Won | |
38 | DR C P JOSHI | RAJASTHAN | BHILWARA | INC | Won | |
39 | KAPIL SIBAL | NCT OF DELHI | CHANDI CHOWK | INC | Won | |
40 | ANANTH KUMAR | KARNATAKA | BANG SOUTH | BJP | Won | |
41 | LALU PRASAD | BIHAR | SARAN | RJD | Won | |
42 | DILIP SINGH JUDEV | CHHATTISGARH | BILASPUR | BJP | Won | |
43 | SUSHMA SWARAJ | MADHYA PRADESH | VIDISHA | BJP | Won | |
44 | S.BANGARAPPA | KARNATAKA | SHIMOGA | INC | Loss | |
45 | JYOTIRADITYA SCINDIA | MADHYA PRADESH | GUNA | INC | Won | |
46 | KAMALNATH | MADHYA PRADESH | CHHINDWARA | INC | Won | |
47 | SHASHI THAROOR | KERALA | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | INC | Won |
No comments:
Post a Comment