Welcome to Election Results of India

Lok Sabha and Assembly Election Results from India

Are you lokking for below results...? Scroll down for all states results

Saturday, May 16, 2009

Assembly General Election Results 2009, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Winners+Leading List
S.No Region Name District Name Constituency Name Candidate Name Party Code Status
1 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI AMALAPURAM (SC) P VISWAROOP INC Won
2 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI ANAPARTHI N SESHA REDDY INC Won
3 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI JAGGAM PETA THOTA NARASIMHAM INC Won
4 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI KAKINADA RURAL K KANNA BABU PRP Won
5 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI KAKINADA URBAN D CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY INC Won
6 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI KOTHAPETA B SATYANANDAM PRP Won
7 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI MANDAPETA V JOGASWARA RAO TDP Won
8 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI MUMMMIDIVARAM S SRINIVAS RAJU TDP Lead
9 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI PATTIPADDU PARAVADA SATYANARAYAN MURTHY TDP Won
10 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI PEDDAPURAM P GANDHI MOHAN PRP Won
11 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI P GANNAVARAM (SC) PAMULA RAJESWARI DEVI INC Won
12 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI PITHAPURAM VANGA GEETA PRP Lead
13 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI RAJAMUNDRY RURAL CHANDANA RAMESH TDP Won
14 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI RAJAMUNDRY URBAN ROUTU SURYAPRAKASH INC Won
15 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI RAJJANAGARAM PENDURTHI VENKATESH TDP Won
16 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI RAJOOLU (SC) RAPAKA VARA PRASAD INC Won
17 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI RAMCHANDRAPURAM PILLI SUBHRACHANDRABOSE INC Won
18 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI RAMPACHOUDAVARAM KVV SATYANARANA REDDY INC Won
19 COSTAL ANDHRA EASTGODAVARI TUNI VENKATA KRISHNAM RAJU INC Won
20 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR BHAPTLA GADE VENKATA REDDY INC Won
21 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR CHILAKALURI PETA PRATIPATI PULLARAO TDP Lead
22 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR GUNTUR EAST MASTANVALLI INC Won
23 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR GUNTUR WEST KANNA LAXMINARAYANA INC Won
24 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR GURAJJLA EEARAPATANENI SRINIVASA RAO TDP Won
25 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR MACHARLA P RAMAKRISHANA REDDY INC Won
26 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR MANGALAGIRI KANDRU KAMALA INC Won
27 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR NARASARAOPETA KASU VENKATAKRISHNA REDDY INC Won
28 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR PATTIPADU (SC) SUCHARITA INC Lead
29 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR PEDDAKURA PADU KOMALAPATI SRIDHAR TDP Won
30 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR PONNURU DUULIPALA NARENDRA KUMAR TDP Won
31 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR REPALLE ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD TDP Lead
32 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR SATTENAPALLI YARAM VENKATESWAR REDDY INC Won
33 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR TAADIKONDA (SC) D MANIKAYA VARA PRASAD RAO INC Won
34 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR TENALI NAADEMDLA MANOHAR INC Won
35 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR VEMURU (SC) N ANAND BABU TDP Won
36 COSTAL ANDHRA GUNTUR VINUKONDA VVS ANJANEEYULU TDP Won
37 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA AVANIGADDA AMBATI BRAHAMANNAYA TDP Won
38 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA GANNAVARAM DASARI BALAVARDHANA RAO TDP Lead
39 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA GUDIWADA KODALI VENKATESWARA RAO TDP Won
40 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA JAGGAYA PETA SRIRAM RAJAGOPAL TDP Lead
41 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA KAIKULURU JAYAMANGALA VENKATARAMANA TDP Won
42 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA MACHILIPATNAM PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH INC Won
43 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA MAILAVARAM DEVINENI UMAMAHESWARA RAO TDP Won
44 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA NANDIGAMA (SC) TAMGIRALA PRABHAKAR TDP Lead
45 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA NUZIVEEDU CH RAMAKOTAYAIAH TDP Won
46 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA PAAMARRU (SC) DY DAS INC Won
47 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA PEDANA JOOGI RAMESH GOUD INC Won
48 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA PENAMALURRU K PARDHA SARATHI INC Won
49 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA TIRUVURU (SC) DERISAM PADMAJYOTHI INC Won
50 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA VIAJAYAWADA (CENTRAL) MALLATI VISHNU INC Won
51 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA VIJAYAWADA (EAST) YALAMANCHALI RAVI PRP Lead
52 COSTAL ANDHRA KRISHNA VIJAYAWADA (WEST) V SRINIVAS PRP Won
53 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE ATMMAKURU ANNAM RAMANARAYANA REDDY INC Lead
54 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE GUDDURU (SC) BALLI DURGA PRASAD TDP Won
55 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE KAVALI BEEDA MASTANRAO TDP Won
56 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE KOVURU N PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY TDP Won
57 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE NELLORE CITY P ANILKUMAR YADAV INC Lead
58 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE NELLORE RURAL ANNAM VIVEKANANDA REDDY INC Lead
59 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE SERVEPALLI AADALA PRABHAKAR REDDY INC Won
60 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE SULLURUPETA (SC) PARASSA RATNAM TDP Won
61 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE UDAYAGIRI M CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY INC Lead
62 COSTAL ANDHRA NELLORE VENKATAGIRI K RAMAKRISHNA TDP Won
63 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM ADDANKI GOTTIPATI RAVIKUMAR INC Won
64 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM CHIRALA AMANCHI KRISHNA MOHAN INC Won
65 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM DARSI BUCHEPALLI SIVAPRASAD REDDY INC Won
66 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM GIDDALURU ANNE RAMBABU PRP Won
67 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM KANDUKURU M MAHENDAR REDDY INC Won
68 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM KANIGIRI UGRA NARASIMHA REDDY INC Won
69 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM KONDAPI (SC) GV SESHU INC Lead
70 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM MARKAPURAM K NARAYANA REDDY TDP Won
71 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM ONGOLE BALLINENI SRINIVASA REDDY INC Won
72 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM PARUCHURU DAGUBATI VENKATESWARA RAO INC Won
73 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM SANTANUTALAPADU (SC) DANAM VIJAYKUMAR INC Won
74 COSTAL ANDHRA PRAKASAM YARAGONDAPALEM (SC) A SURESH INC Won
75 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI ACHANTA PATHANI SATYANARAYANA INC Won
76 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI BIMAVARAM P RAMAAANJUNAYALU INC Lead
77 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI CHINTALAPUDI (SC) M RAJESH KUMAR INC Won
78 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI DENDULURU CHINTAMANENI PRABHAKAR TDP Won
79 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI ELERU AK SRINIVAS INC Won
80 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI GOPALAPURAM (SC) TENETI VANITHA TDP Lead
81 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI KOVVURU TV RAMA RAO TDP Won
82 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI NARASAPURAM M PRASAD RAJU INC Won
83 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI NEDADAVOLU BURUGUPALLI SESHA RAO TDP Won
84 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI PALAKOLLU BANGARU USHA RANI INC Won
85 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI POOLAVARAM (ST) T BALARAJU INC Won
86 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI TADEPALLIGUDAM EV MADHUSUDHANA RAO PRP Won
87 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI TANUKU A SRIRAMULU PRP Lead
88 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI UNDI KALAGAPUDDI SIVARAMARAJU TDP Won
89 COSTAL ANDHRA WESTGODAVARI UNGUTURU VATTI VASANTHKUMAR INC Won
90 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM AMUDALAVALASA BODDEPALLI SATYAVATHI INC Lead
91 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM ECHAPURAM P SAIRAJ TDP Lead
92 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM ETCHERLA MEESALA NILAKANTAM NAIDU INC Lead
93 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM NARASANNAPET DARMANA KRISHNADAS INC Lead
94 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM PALAKONDA NIMMAKA SUGRIVULU INC Lead
95 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM PALASA GOUTHU SYAMSUNDAR SHIVAJI TDP Lead
96 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM PATAPATNAM SATRUCHARLA VIJAYARAMARAJU INC Lead
97 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM RAJAM KONDRU MURALI MOHAN INC Lead
98 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM SRIKAKULAM DARMANA PRASADA RAO INC Won
99 NORTH ANDHRA SRIKAKULAM TEKKALI REVATHIPATHI INC Lead
100 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM ANAKAPALLI GANTA SRINIVASA RAO PRP Lead
101 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM ARUKU ST KANTHAMMA INC Won
102 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM BHIMILI NADIMPALLI ANJANEYULU TDP Lead
103 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM CHODAVARAM KARNAM DHARMA SRI INC Lead
104 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM GAJUWAKA VENKATA RAMAIAH PRP Lead
105 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM MADUGULA GAVIREDDI RAMUNAIDU TDP Lead
106 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM NARSIPATNAM MUTYALA PAPA INC Lead
107 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM PADERU ST P BALARAJU INC Won
108 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM PAYAKARAOPET SC G BABU RAO INC Won
109 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM PENDURTHI P RAMESH PRP Lead
110 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM VISAKHA EAST VELAGAPUDI KARAMAKRISHNABABU TDP Lead
111 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM VISAKHA NARTH T VIJAY KUMAR INC Lead
112 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM VISAKHA SOUTH KOLA GURUVULU PRP Lead
113 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM VISAKHA WEST VIJAY PRASAD INC Won
114 NORTH ANDHRA VISHAKAPATNAM YALAMANCHILI UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU INC Lead
115 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM BOBBILI R V S K RANGA RAO INC Won
116 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM CHIPURAPALLI BOTSA SATYANARAYANA INC Lead
117 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM GAJAPATHINAGARAM BOTSA APPALANARASYAIAH INC Won
118 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM KURAPAM ST JANARDHANA THOTRAJ VEERAVARA INC Lead
119 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM NELIMARLA PATHIWADA NARAYANASWAMINAIDU TDP Lead
120 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM PARVATHIPURAM SC SAVARAPU JAYAMANI INC Won
121 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM SALURU ST P RAJANNA DORA INC Won
122 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM S.KOTA RAGHU RAJU INDUKURI OTH Lead
123 NORTH ANDHRA VIZIANAGARAM VIZIANAGARAM P ASHOK GAJAPATHIRAJU TDP Won
124 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM ANANTAHAPURAM GURUNADH REDDY INC Lead
125 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM DHARMAVARAM K VENKATRAMI REDDY INC Won
126 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM GUNTAKALLU MADHUSUDHAN GUPTA INC Won
127 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM HINDUPURAM ABDULGANI TDP Won
128 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM KADIRI KANDIKUNTA VENKATA PRASAD TDP Lead
129 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM KALAYANDURGAM N RAGHUVEERA REDDY INC Won
130 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM MADAKASIRA (SC) K SUDHAKAR INC Won
131 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM PENUKONDA PARTHASARADHI TDP Won
132 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM PUTTAPARTHI PALLE RAGHUNATH REDDY TDP Won
133 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM RAPATHADU PARITALA SUNITA TDP Won
134 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM RAYADURGAM R RAMACHNADRA REDDY INC Won
135 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM SINGANAMALLA (SC) SAMANATAKAMANI TDP Lead
136 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM THADIPATHRI JC DIVAKAR REEDY INC Won
137 RAYALASIMA ANANTHAPURAM URAVAKONDA PAYAVALA KESHAV TDP Won
138 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR CHANDRA GIRI GALLA ARUNA KUMARI INC Won
139 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR CHITTOR CK BABU INC Won
140 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR GANGADHAR NELLORE (SC) G KUTHUHALAMMA INC Won
141 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR KUPPAM NARA CHANDRABABU NAIDU TDP Won
142 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR MADANAPALLI SHAHJAHAN BASHA INC Won
143 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR NAGARI GALI MUDHU KRISHNA NAIDU TDP Won
144 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR PALAMA NERU N AMARNATH REDDY TDP Won
145 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR PILEERU N KIRAN KUMAR REDDY INC Won
146 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR PUNGANOOR K RAMACHANDRA REDDY INC Won
147 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR PUTALAPATTU (SC) P RAVI INC Won
148 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR SATHYA VEDU (SC) HEMALATHA TDP Won
149 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR SRIKALAHASTI BOJJLA GOPALAKRISHNA REDDY TDP Won
150 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR THAMBALLA PALLI PRAVEEN REDDY TDP Won
151 RAYALASIMA CHITTOR TIRUPATHI KONEDALA CHIRANJEEVI PRP Won
152 RAYALASIMA KADAPA BADDVEL KAMALAMMA INC Won
153 RAYALASIMA KADAPA JAMMALAMADUGU P AADINARAYANA REDDY INC Won
154 RAYALASIMA KADAPA KADAPA MOHMAD AHMADULLA INC Lead
155 RAYALASIMA KADAPA KAMALAPURAM G VEERA SIVAREDDY INC Won
156 RAYALASIMA KADAPA MAIDUKURU D L RAVINDRA REDDY INC Won
157 RAYALASIMA KADAPA PRODHUTOOR M LINGAREDDY TDP Lead
158 RAYALASIMA KADAPA PULLIVENDULA Y S RAJASEKHARA REDDY INC Won
159 RAYALASIMA KADAPA RAILWAYKODURU (SC) K SRINIVASULU INC Won
160 RAYALASIMA KADAPA RAJAMPET AMARNATH REDDY INC Won
161 RAYALASIMA KADAPA RAYACHOTI SRIKANTH REDDY INC Won
162 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL ADHONI K MEENAKSHI NAIDU TDP Won
163 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL ALLAGADDA BHUMMA SOBHANAGI REDDY PRP Won
164 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL ALLURU NEERAJA REDDY INC Won
165 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL BANAGANAPALLEY KATASANI RAAMI REDDY PRP Won
166 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL DOON K E KRISHNAMURTHY TDP Won
167 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL KARNOOL TG VENKATESH INC Won
168 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL KODUMURU (SC) P MURALI KRISHNA INC Won
169 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL MANTRALAYAM BALA NAGIREDDY TDP Won
170 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL NANDAYALA SILPA MOHAN REDDY INC Lead
171 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL NANDIKOTUKURU (SC) LABBI VENKATASWAMI INC Lead
172 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL PANYAM K RAMBHOPAL REDDY INC Lead
173 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL PATTIKONDA K E PRABHAKAR TDP Won
174 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL SRISAILAM EERRSU PRATAP REDDY INC Won
175 RAYALASIMA KARNOOL YAMMIGANURU K. CHENNAKESHAV REDDY INC Won
176 TELANGANA AADILABAD AASIFABAD ST ANTRAM SAKKU INC Won
177 TELANGANA AADILABAD ADILABAD JOGU RAMANNA TDP Won
178 TELANGANA AADILABAD BELLAMPALLY SC GUNDA MALLESH CPI Won
179 TELANGANA AADILABAD BOATH ST G NAGESH TDP Won
180 TELANGANA AADILABAD CHENNURU SC NALLALA ODELU TRS Won
181 TELANGANA AADILABAD KHANAPUR ST SUMAN RATHOD TDP Won
182 TELANGANA AADILABAD MANCHIRYALA GADDAM ARAVINDAREDDY TRS Won
183 TELANGANA AADILABAD MUTHOL S VENUGOPALACHARY TDP Won
184 TELANGANA AADILABAD NIRMAL YELETI MAHESWARA REDDY PRP Won
185 TELANGANA AADILABAD SIRIPUR KAVETI SAMAIAH TRS Won
186 TELANGANA HYDERABAD AMBERPET G KISHANREDDI BJP Won
187 TELANGANA HYDERABAD BAHADURPURA MOHD. MOAZAM KHAN OTH Won
188 TELANGANA HYDERABAD CHANDRAYANAGUTTA AKBARUDDIN OWAISI OTH Lead
189 TELANGANA HYDERABAD CHARMINAR SYED AHMED PASHA QUADRI OTH Won
190 TELANGANA HYDERABAD GOSHAMAHAL MUKESH GOUD INC Won
191 TELANGANA HYDERABAD JUBLEE HILLS P VISHNUVARDHAN REDDI INC Lead
192 TELANGANA HYDERABAD KARWAN MOHD. MUQTADA KHAN OTH Won
193 TELANGANA HYDERABAD KHAIRATHABAD DANAM NAGENDAR INC Lead
194 TELANGANA HYDERABAD MALAKPET MD. YOUSUF ALI ADIL OTH Won
195 TELANGANA HYDERABAD MUSHEERABAD T MANEMMA INC Won
196 TELANGANA HYDERABAD NAMPALLY MOHD.VIRASAT RASOOL KHAN OTH Won
197 TELANGANA HYDERABAD SANATHNAGAR MARRI SASIDHAREDDI INC Won
198 TELANGANA HYDERABAD SECUNDERABAD JAYASUDHA INC Won
199 TELANGANA HYDERABAD SECUNDERABAD KANTONMENT P SANKARARAO INC Won
200 TELANGANA HYDERABAD YAKUTHPURA MUMTAZ AHMED KHAN OTH Won
201 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR CHOPPADANDI SC SUDDALA DEVAYYA TDP Won
202 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR DHARMAPURI KOPPULA EASWAR TRS Won
203 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR HUSNABAD A PRAVEEN REDDY INC Won
204 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR HUZURABAD EETELA RAJENDAR TRS Won
205 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR JAGTIAL L RAMANA TDP Won
206 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR GANGULA KAMALAKAR TDP Won
207 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR KORATLA KALVAKUNTLA VIDYASAGAR RAO TRS Won
208 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR MANAKONDURU SC AAREPALLI MOHAN INC Won
209 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR MANTHANI D SRIDHAR BABU INC Won
210 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR PEDDAPALLI CH VIJAYA RAMANA RAO TDP Won
211 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR RAMAGUNDAM SOMARAPU SATHYANARAYANA OTH Won
212 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR SIRICILLA K TARAKARAMARAO TRS Won
213 TELANGANA KARIMNAGAR VEMULAWADA CH RAMESH TDP Won
214 TELANGANA KHAMMAM ASWARAOPET ST MITRASEN INC Won
215 TELANGANA KHAMMAM BHADRACHALAM ST KUNJA SATYAVATHI INC Won
216 TELANGANA KHAMMAM ILLENDU ST ABBAIAH TDP Won
217 TELANGANA KHAMMAM KHAMMAM THUMMALA NAGESWARAO TDP Won
218 TELANGANA KHAMMAM KOTHAGUDEM KUNAMNENI SAMBASIVA RAO CPI Won
219 TELANGANA KHAMMAM MADHIRA SC MALLUBATTI VIKRAMARKA INC Won
220 TELANGANA KHAMMAM PALERU RAMREDDI VENKATAREDDI INC Won
221 TELANGANA KHAMMAM PINAPAKA ST KANTHA RAO INC Won
222 TELANGANA KHAMMAM SATTUPALLI SC SANDRA VENKARA VEERAIAH TDP Won
223 TELANGANA KHAMMAM VAIRA ST B CHANDRAVATHI CPI Won
224 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR ACHAMPET SC P RAMULU TDP Won
225 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR ALAMPUR(SC) ABRAHAM V.M. INC Lead
226 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR DEVARAKADRA SITA DAYAKAR REDDI TDP Won
227 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR GADWAL D K ARUNA INC Won
228 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR JADCHARLA YARRA CHANDRASEKHAR TDP Won
229 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR KALVAKURTHI JAYAPAL YADAV TDP Won
230 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR KOLLAPUR JUPALLI KRISHNARAO INC Lead
231 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR KONDAGAL REVANTH REDDI TDP Won
232 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR MAHABOOBNAGAR N.RAJESHWAR REDDY OTH Won
233 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR MAKTHAL K.DAYAKAR REDDY TDP Won
234 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR NAGAR KURNOOL DR. NAGAM JANARDHANREDDI TDP Won
235 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR NARAYANPET YALLAREDDI TDP Won
236 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR SHADNAGAR PRATAP REDDY INC Won
237 TELANGANA MAHABOOBNAGAR VANAPARTHI RAVULA CHANDRASEKHAR REDDI TDP Won
238 TELANGANA MEDAK ANDOLE SC DAMODARA RAJANARASIMHA INC Won
239 TELANGANA MEDAK DUBBAKA CHERUKU MUTYAM REDDY INC Won
240 TELANGANA MEDAK GAZWEL T NARSA REDDY INC Won
241 TELANGANA MEDAK MEDAK MAINAMPALLI HANUMANTHU RAO TDP Won
242 TELANGANA MEDAK NARAYANKHED P KRISHNA REDDY INC Won
243 TELANGANA MEDAK NARSAPUR SUNITHA LAKSHMAREDDY INC Won
244 TELANGANA MEDAK PATANCHERU NANDISWAR GOUD INC Won
245 TELANGANA MEDAK SANGAREDDY T JAYAPRAKASH REDDY INC Won
246 TELANGANA MEDAK SIDDIPET HARISH RAO TRS Won
247 TELANGANA MEDAK ZAHIRABAD SC GEETHA REDDY INC Won
248 TELANGANA NALGONDA AALERU BIKSHAPATHI GOUD INC Won
249 TELANGANA NALGONDA BHUVANAGIRI M UMAMADHAVA REDDI TDP Won
250 TELANGANA NALGONDA DEVARAKONDA ST BALUNAYAK INC Won
251 TELANGANA NALGONDA HUZURNAGAR UTTAMKUMAR REDDI INC Won
252 TELANGANA NALGONDA KODADA V CHANDRA RAO TDP Won
253 TELANGANA NALGONDA MIRYALAGUDA JULAKANTI RANGAREDDI CPM Won
254 TELANGANA NALGONDA MUNUGODU UJJINI YADAGIRI RAO CPI Won
255 TELANGANA NALGONDA NAGARJUNASAGAR K JANAREDDI INC Won
256 TELANGANA NALGONDA NAKIREKAL SC T LINGAYYA INC Won
257 TELANGANA NALGONDA NALGONDA KOMATIREDDI VENKATAREDDI INC Won
258 TELANGANA NALGONDA SURYAPET R DAMODAR REDDI INC Won
259 TELANGANA NALGONDA TUNGATURTHI SC M NARASIMHULU TDP Won
260 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD ARMURU YELETI ANNAPURNAMMA TDP Won
261 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD BALKONDA YERRAVATRI ANIL PRP Won
262 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD BANSUWADA POCHARAM SRINIVAS REDDY TDP Won
263 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD BODHAN P SUDARSHAN REDDY INC Won
264 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD JUKKAL SC HANUMANTU SHINDE TDP Won
265 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD KAMAREDDY GAMPA GOVARDHAR TDP Won
266 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD RURAL MANDAVA VENKATESWARA RAO TDP Won
267 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD URBAN Y LAKSHMINARAYANA BJP Won
268 TELANGANA NIZAMABAD YELLAREDDY YENUGU RAVINDAR REDDY TRS Won
269 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY CHEVELLA SC K S RATNAM TDP Won
270 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY IBHAHIMPATNAM MANCHIREDDI KISHAN REDDI TDP Won
271 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY KUKATPALLE DR. JAYA PRAKASH NARAYAN LOK SATTA Won
272 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY L B NAGAR D SUDHEER REDDI INC Lead
273 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY MAHESHWARAM SABITHA INDRAREDDI INC Won
274 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY MALKAJGIRI AAKULA RAJENDAR INC Lead
275 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY MEDCHAL KICHHENNAGARI LAKSHMAREDDI INC Lead
276 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY PARGI KOPPULA HARISWARAREDDI TDP Won
277 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY QUTHBHULLAPUR KUNA SRISAILAM GOUD OTH Lead
278 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY RAJENDRANAGAR T PRAKASH GOUD TDP Won
279 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY SERILINGAMPALLY BIKSHAPATHI YADAV INC Lead
280 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY TANDUR P MAHENDRA REDDI TDP Won
281 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY UPPAL RAJIREDDI INC Won
282 TELANGANA RANGA REDDY VIKARABAD SC G PRASADKUMAR INC Won
283 TELANGANA WARANGAL BHUPALAPALLI G VENKATA RAMANA REDDY INC Won
284 TELANGANA WARANGAL DORNAKAL ST SATYAVATI RATHOD TDP Won
285 TELANGANA WARANGAL JANAGAMA PONNALA LAKSHMAIAH INC Won
286 TELANGANA WARANGAL MAHABOOBABAD ST MALLOTH KAVITHA INC Won
287 TELANGANA WARANGAL MULUGU ST SEETHAKKA TDP Won
288 TELANGANA WARANGAL NARSAMPET REVURI PRAKASH REDDY TDP Won
289 TELANGANA WARANGAL PALAKURTHI YERRABELLI DAYAKAR RAO TDP Won
290 TELANGANA WARANGAL PARAKALA KONDA SUREKHA INC Won
291 TELANGANA WARANGAL STATION GHANPUR SC T RAJAYAIAH INC Won
292 TELANGANA WARANGAL VARDHANNAPETA SC K SRIDHAR INC Won
293 TELANGANA WARANGAL WARANGAL EAST BASWARAJU SARAYYA INC Won
294 TELANGANA WARANGAL WARANGAL WEST D VIJAY BHASKAR TRS Won

3 comments:

  1. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  2. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  3. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete